Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Zápasy

  SK Slavia Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:3 Eden, tréninkové hřiště číslo 1 Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Čelákovice, stadion u Hájku Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Teplice 2:0 Čelákovice Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Dynamo České Budějovice 0:0 Nová Včelnice Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Slovan Liberec 1:2 Nová Včelnice Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha SK Kladno 3:0 Eden, tréninkové hřiště číslo 1 Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Baník Sokolov 5:2 Synot Tip Arena Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Olympiacos Piraeus 1:3 Geretsried Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Lech Poznaň 2:0 Angerberg Příprava 2010/2011    
  Fotbal Club CFR 1907 Cluj SK Slavia Praha 2:4 Abtenau Příprava 2010/2011    
  Bohemians 1905 SK Slavia Praha 1:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FC Baník Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 1:1 Bazaly Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FC Zbrojovka Brno SK Slavia Praha 2:3 Městský stadion Srbská Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Slovan Liberec 1:3 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FK Teplice SK Slavia Praha 2:1 Na Stínadlech Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FK Pardubice SK Slavia Praha 0:1 Pardubice Ondrášovka Cup 2010/2011    
  FC Hradec Králové SK Slavia Praha 0:0 Všesportovní stadion Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:2 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  1.FC Slovácko SK Slavia Praha 3:0 Městský stadion Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Ústí nad Labem 3:2 Synot Tip Arena Ondrášovka Cup 2010/2011    
  FK Ústí nad Labem SK Slavia Praha 1:1 Teplice Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Dynamo České Budějovice 4:0 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FK Viktoria Žižkov SK Slavia Praha 1:1 stadion Viktorie Žižkov Ondrášovka Cup 2010/2011    
  1. FK Příbram SK Slavia Praha 1:1 U Litavky Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Baumit Jablonec 0:3 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 Synot Tip Arena Ondrášovka Cup 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Baník Ostrava 1:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FK Mladá Boleslav SK Slavia Praha 3:1 Městský stadion Mladá Boleslav Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2:0 Eden, UMT Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Zenit Čáslav 3:1 UMT Eden Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Nitra 2:0 UMT Eden Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 UMT Eden Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha 1. FK Příbram 0:0 UMT Votice Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha Dynamo České Budějovice 1:0 UMT Písek Příprava 2010/2011    
  Las Palmas SK Slavia Praha 2:1 Stadion UD Las Palmas Příprava 2010/2011    
  Hajduk Split SK Slavia Praha 0:2   Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Synot Tip Arena Příprava 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  FC Slovan Liberec SK Slavia Praha 0:2 Stadion U Nisy Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FK Teplice 4:1 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011  

 

  SK Sigma Olomouc SK Slavia Praha 0:0 Andrův stadion Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
  SK Slavia Praha FC Hradec Králové 0:0 Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    

Nadcházející zápasy :

po 11.4.2011 20:00 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha   Generali Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
čt 14.4.2011 18:00 FK Teplice SK Slavia Praha   Na Stínadlech Ondrášovka Cup 2010/2011    
po 18.4.2011 18:30 SK Slavia Praha 1.FC Slovácko   Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
ne 24.4.2011 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň SK Slavia Praha   Štruncovy sady Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
ne 1.5.2011 17:00 SK Slavia Praha FK Ústí nad Labem   Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
ne 8.5.2011 17:00 Dynamo České Budějovice SK Slavia Praha   Střelecký ostrov Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
ne 15.5.2011 17:00 SK Slavia Praha 1. FK Příbram   Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
so 21.5.2011 18:00 FK Baumit Jablonec SK Slavia Praha   Chance Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
so 28.5.2011 18:00 SK Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905   Synot Tip Arena Gambrinus liga 2010/2011    
 
 

 


Archiv

Kalendář
<< srpen / 2019 >>


Statistiky

Online: 2
Celkem: 32035
Měsíc: 205
Den: 8